Hayden Olson: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 13: Line 13:
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2" |2017
| rowspan="2" |2017
| rowspan="2" |What A Wonderful World
| rowspan="2" |What a Wonderful World
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|KAR (Fresno)
|KAR (Fresno)
Line 21: Line 21:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Novice 8 & Under Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Novice 8 & Under Solos
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4" |2018
| rowspan="5" |2018
| rowspan="4" |Run to You
| rowspan="5" |Run to You
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
|KAR (Fresno)
|KAR (Fresno)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos<br />6<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dance
|4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos<br />6<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dance
|- style="text-align: center; "
|KAR (San Jose)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
Line 39: Line 42:
|
|
|
|
|
|KAR (Fresno)
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "