Holly Koudelka: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 99: Line 99:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="7"|2018
| rowspan="5" |2018
|She's Late Again
|She's Late Again
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 111: Line 111:
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|-
|London Bridges
|Hip Hop
|Kylie Benefit<br />Brinley Bowman<br />Kaylee Bowman<br />[[Carson Dalton]]<br />Olive Danko<br />[[Iralyn Ira Hicko|Iralyn Hicko]]<br />[[Madigan McCormick]]<br />Pressley Peterson<br />Haylee Reshkin<br />Alyssa Stepp<br />Selena Tran
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|-
|-
|Wind it Up
|Wind it Up
Line 123: Line 117:
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|-
|Praying for Peace
|Contemporary
|Addy Anleitner<br />Kylie Benefit<br />Adysen Bishop<br />Brooke Cermak<br />[[Ciara Dalton]]<br />Brianna Fincannon<br />Olivia Fincannon<br />Ava Hall<br />[[Iralyn Ira Hicko|Iralyn Hicko]]<br />[[Mady Lamb]]<br />Lizzy Loeb<br />[[Madigan McCormick]]<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Haylee Reshkin<br />Alyssa Stepp<br />[[Lailah West]]
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)
|1<sup>st </sup>in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
|Pink Print
|Pink Print
Line 142: Line 130:
|1<sup>st </sup>in Teen Lines<br />MVP Award
|1<sup>st </sup>in Teen Lines<br />MVP Award
|-
|-
| rowspan="21"|2019
| rowspan="18" |2019
| rowspan="2"|Here Comes the Sun
| rowspan="2"|Here Comes the Sun
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
Line 184: Line 172:
|Showbiz (Detroit)
|Showbiz (Detroit)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Diamond Large Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Diamond Large Groups
|-
| rowspan="3"|You Are My Sister
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary
| rowspan="3"|Addy Anleitner<br />Adysen Bishop<br />Kaylee Bowman<br />Brianna Fincannon<br />Ava Hall<br />[[Iralyn Ira Hicko|Iralyn Hicko]]<br />[[Madigan McCormick]]<br />Hailey McCoy<br />Adele Megaro<br />Haylee Reshkin<br />Alyssa Stepp<br />Lexi Tharp<br />Selena Tran<br />Brooklyn Walker
|Hall of Fame (Schamburg)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|Showbiz (Detroit)
|1<sup>st </sup>in Junior Diamond Large Groups
|-
|Starpower Nationals (Atlantic City)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in 9-11 Advanced Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="3"|R.A.F.
| rowspan="3"|R.A.F.