Holly Koudelka: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 29: Line 29:
|-
|-
| rowspan="2"|2017
| rowspan="2"|2017
| rowspan="2"|Took the Night
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|Jazz
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|VaNavia McClendon
| rowspan="2"|
|Starpower (Chicago)
|Starpower (Chicago)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Solos
|
|-
|-
|In10sity (Indianapolis)
|In10sity (Indianapolis)
|1<sup>st </sup>in Elite Mini Solos
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="6"|2018
| rowspan="6"|2018
| rowspan="3"|Fly
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|Rachael Wexelberg &<br />VaNavia McClendon
| rowspan="3"|
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)
|1<sup>st </sup>in Future Hall of Famer Solos<br />Technical Excellence
|
|-
|-
|In10sity (Indianapolis)
|In10sity (Indianapolis)
|In10se<br />Mini Con10der
|
|-
|-
|In10sity Nationals (Orlando)
|In10sity Nationals (Orlando)
|National Mini Con10der
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3"|Kill the Lights
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|Jazz
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|VaNavia McClendon
| rowspan="3"|
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)
|did not place
|
|-
|-
|In10sity (Indianapolis)
|In10sity (Indianapolis)
|1<sup>st </sup>in Elite Mini Solos
|
|-
|-
|In10sity Nationals (Orlando)
|In10sity Nationals (Orlando)
|1<sup>st </sup>in Elite Mini Solos<br />Technical Excellence<br />In10se Platinum<br />National Mini Con10der<br />Mini Solos FInale Champion
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2019
| rowspan="10" |2019
| rowspan="4"|Imagine
| rowspan="4"|
| rowspan="4"|Lyrical
| rowspan="4"|
| rowspan="4"|VaNavia McClendon
| rowspan="4"|
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)
|1<sup>st </sup>in Future Hall of Famer Solos<br />Grand Slam Award
|
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Detroit)
|Showbiz (Detroit)
|1<sup>st </sup>in Pre-Junior Diamond Solos<br />Miss Showbiz
|
|-
|-
|Starpower (Sandusky)
|Starpower (Sandusky)
|1<sup>st </sup>in Advanced 8 & Under Solos<br />Petite Miss Starpower
|
|-
|-
|In10sity (Fort Wayne)
|In10sity (Fort Wayne)
|1<sup>st </sup>in Elite Mini Solos<br />In10se Platinum
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |Hot Like Wow
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="6" |VaNavia McClendon
| rowspan="6" |
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)
|1<sup>st </sup>in Future Hall of Famer Solos<br />Grand Slam Award
|
|-
|-
|NUVO (Chicago)
|NUVO (Chicago)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer
|
|-
|-
|In10sity (Fort Wayne)
|In10sity (Fort Wayne)
|1<sup>st </sup>in Elite Mini Solos<br />In10se Platinum
|
|-
|-
|NexStar (Indianapolis)
|NexStar (Indianapolis)
|1<sup>st </sup>in Petite Solos<br />1<sup>st </sup>Runner-Up for Miss Petite NexStar
|
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Detroit)
|Showbiz (Detroit)
|1<sup>st </sup>in Diamond Pre-Junior Solos
|
|-
|-
|Starpower Nationals (Atlantic City)
|Starpower Nationals (Atlantic City)
|
|-
| rowspan="4" |2020
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Countdown (Chicago)
|
|-
|Showstopper Southern Finals
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Countdown (Chicago)
|
|-
|Showstopper Southern Finals
|
|-
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Solos
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|1<sup>st </sup>in Elite Mini Solos
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|1<sup>st </sup>in Future Hall of Famer Solos<br />Technical Excellence
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|In10se<br />Mini Con10der
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|National Mini Con10der
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|did not place
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|1<sup>st </sup>in Elite Mini Solos
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|1<sup>st </sup>in Elite Mini Solos<br />Technical Excellence<br />In10se Platinum<br />National Mini Con10der<br />Mini Solos FInale Champion
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|1<sup>st </sup>in Future Hall of Famer Solos<br />Grand Slam Award
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|1<sup>st </sup>in Pre-Junior Diamond Solos<br />Miss Showbiz
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|1<sup>st </sup>in Advanced 8 & Under Solos<br />Petite Miss Starpower
|1<sup>st </sup>in Advanced 8 & Under Solos<br />Petite Miss Starpower
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|1<sup>st </sup>in Elite Mini Solos<br />In10se Platinum
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2020
|1<sup>st </sup>in Future Hall of Famer Solos<br />Grand Slam Award
| rowspan="4" |Power
|
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
|
| rowspan="4" |
|
|ASH (Chicago)
|
|ASH Apprentice
|
|-
|-
|Countdown (Chicago)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|24/7 (Chicago)
|1<sup>st </sup>in Elite Mini Solos<br />In10se Platinum
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper Southern Finals
|1<sup>st </sup>in Petite Solos<br />1<sup>st </sup>Runner-Up for Miss Petite NexStar
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Small World
|1<sup>st </sup>in Diamond Pre-Junior Solos
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
|
| rowspan="3" |
|
|NUVO (Indianapolis)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer
|
|
|-
|-
|Countdown (Chicago)
|1<sup>st </sup>in Advanced 8 & Under Solos<br />Petite Miss Starpower
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper Southern Finals
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}