Holly Koudelka: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper Southern Finals | |Showstopper Southern Finals | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 422: | Line 289: | ||
|Starpower Nationals (Atlantic City) | |Starpower Nationals (Atlantic City) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in 9-11 Advanced Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in 9-11 Advanced Lines | ||
|} | |||
===Workbench=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Solos | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1<sup>st </sup>in Elite Mini Solos | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1<sup>st </sup>in Future Hall of Famer Solos<br />Technical Excellence | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|In10se<br />Mini Con10der | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|National Mini Con10der | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|did not place | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1<sup>st </sup>in Elite Mini Solos | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1<sup>st </sup>in Elite Mini Solos<br />Technical Excellence<br />In10se Platinum<br />National Mini Con10der<br />Mini Solos FInale Champion | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1<sup>st </sup>in Future Hall of Famer Solos<br />Grand Slam Award | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1<sup>st </sup>in Pre-Junior Diamond Solos<br />Miss Showbiz | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1<sup>st </sup>in Advanced 8 & Under Solos<br />Petite Miss Starpower | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1<sup>st </sup>in Elite Mini Solos<br />In10se Platinum | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1<sup>st </sup>in Future Hall of Famer Solos<br />Grand Slam Award | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1<sup>st </sup>in Elite Mini Solos<br />In10se Platinum | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1<sup>st </sup>in Petite Solos<br />1<sup>st </sup>Runner-Up for Miss Petite NexStar | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1<sup>st </sup>in Diamond Pre-Junior Solos | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|1<sup>st </sup>in Advanced 8 & Under Solos<br />Petite Miss Starpower | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||