Holly Koudelka: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 29: Line 29:
|-
|-
| rowspan="2"|2017
| rowspan="2"|2017
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|Let’s Get Loud
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|
|Starpower (Chicago)
|Starpower (Chicago)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Solos
|-
|-
|In10sity (Indianapolis)
|In10sity (Indianapolis)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Mini Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="6"|2018
| rowspan="6"|2018
Line 51: Line 51:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|Let’s Get Loud
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
Line 63: Line 63:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2019
| rowspan="12" |2019
| rowspan="4"|
| rowspan="6" |Amazing Grace
| rowspan="4"|
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="4"|
| rowspan="6" |
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|
|-
|In10sity (Fort Wayne)
|
|-
|NexStar (Indianapolis)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 76: Line 82:
|
|
|-
|-
|In10sity (Fort Wayne)
|Starpower Nationals (Atlantic City)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |“How Do I Look
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="6" |
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)
|
|-
|NUVO (Chicago)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 95: Line 98:
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Detroit)
|Showbiz (Detroit)
|
|-
|Starpower (Sandusky)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 293: Line 299:
===Workbench===
===Workbench===
{|class="wikitable"
{|class="wikitable"
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Solos
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|1<sup>st </sup>in Elite Mini Solos
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|1<sup>st </sup>in Future Hall of Famer Solos<br />Technical Excellence
|1<sup>st </sup>in Future Hall of Famer Solos<br />Technical Excellence
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|In10se<br />Mini Con10der
|In10se<br />Mini Con10der
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|National Mini Con10der
|National Mini Con10der
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|did not place
|did not place
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|1<sup>st </sup>in Elite Mini Solos
|1<sup>st </sup>in Elite Mini Solos
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|1<sup>st </sup>in Elite Mini Solos<br />Technical Excellence<br />In10se Platinum<br />National Mini Con10der<br />Mini Solos FInale Champion
|1<sup>st </sup>in Elite Mini Solos<br />Technical Excellence<br />In10se Platinum<br />National Mini Con10der<br />Mini Solos FInale Champion
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|1<sup>st </sup>in Future Hall of Famer Solos<br />Grand Slam Award
|1<sup>st </sup>in Future Hall of Famer Solos<br />Grand Slam Award
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|1<sup>st </sup>in Pre-Junior Diamond Solos<br />Miss Showbiz
|1<sup>st </sup>in Pre-Junior Diamond Solos<br />Miss Showbiz
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|1<sup>st </sup>in Advanced 8 & Under Solos<br />Petite Miss Starpower
|1<sup>st </sup>in Advanced 8 & Under Solos<br />Petite Miss Starpower
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|1<sup>st </sup>in Elite Mini Solos<br />In10se Platinum
|1<sup>st </sup>in Elite Mini Solos<br />In10se Platinum
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|1<sup>st </sup>in Future Hall of Famer Solos<br />Grand Slam Award
|1<sup>st </sup>in Future Hall of Famer Solos<br />Grand Slam Award
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|1<sup>st </sup>in Elite Mini Solos<br />In10se Platinum
|1<sup>st </sup>in Elite Mini Solos<br />In10se Platinum
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|1<sup>st </sup>in Petite Solos<br />1<sup>st </sup>Runner-Up for Miss Petite NexStar
|1<sup>st </sup>in Petite Solos<br />1<sup>st </sup>Runner-Up for Miss Petite NexStar
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|1<sup>st </sup>in Diamond Pre-Junior Solos
|1<sup>st </sup>in Diamond Pre-Junior Solos
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|1<sup>st </sup>in Advanced 8 & Under Solos<br />Petite Miss Starpower
|1<sup>st </sup>in Advanced 8 & Under Solos<br />Petite Miss Starpower
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}