Holly Koudelka: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 37: Line 37:
|-
|-
| rowspan="6"|2018
| rowspan="6"|2018
| rowspan="3"|Vouge
| rowspan="3"|Vogue
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)
|Hall of Fame (Detroit)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
|-
|In10sity (Indianapolis)
|In10sity (Indianapolis)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Mini Solos
|-
|-
|In10sity Nationals (Orlando)
|In10sity Nationals (Orlando)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Mini Solos<br />Elite Mini Solo Finale Finalist
|-
|-
| rowspan="3"|My Little World
| rowspan="3"|My Little World
Line 66: Line 66:
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="6" |
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)<ref>[https://www.halloffamedance.com/files/HOF_Competitions/561/Media/Amazing%20Grace.m4v Hall of Fame - Amazing Grace]</ref>
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)<ref>[https://www.halloffamedance.com/files/HOF_Competitions/561/Media/Amazing%20Grace.m4v Hall of Fame - Amazing Grace]</ref>
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|In10sity (Fort Wayne)
|In10sity (Fort Wayne)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Junior Solos
|-
|-
|NexStar (Indianapolis)
|NexStar (Indianapolis)
Line 121: Line 121:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|In10sity (Fort Wayne)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Junior Solos
|-
|-
|
|
Line 139: Line 139:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|In10sity (Fort Wayne)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 155: Line 155:
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
|
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 173: Line 173:
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
|
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|
|
Line 192: Line 192:
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
|
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 210: Line 210:
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
|
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|
|
Line 229: Line 229:
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
|
|KAR (Chicago)<ref name=":0" />
|
|
|-
|-
Line 247: Line 247:
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
|KAR (Chicago)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1716/act/283/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Finally Home]</ref>
|KAR (Chicago)<ref name=":0">[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1716/act/283/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Finally Home]</ref>
|
|
|-
|-
Line 468: Line 468:
|-
|-
|1<sup>st </sup>in Advanced 8 & Under Solos<br />Petite Miss Starpower
|1<sup>st </sup>in Advanced 8 & Under Solos<br />Petite Miss Starpower
|-
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|}
|}