Iralyn Ira Hicko: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2020 | | rowspan="2"|2020 | ||
|Power | |Power | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|ASH (Chicago) | |ASH (Chicago) | ||
|ASH Apprentice | |ASH Apprentice | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Small World | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||