Iralyn Ira Hicko: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2019 | | rowspan="6"|2019 | ||
|Rule the World | | rowspan="6"|Rule the World | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="6"|Jazz | ||
|Holly Koudelka | | rowspan="6"|Holly Koudelka | ||
|Hall of Fame (Schamburg) | |Hall of Fame (Schamburg) | ||
|1<sup>st </sup>in Future Hall of Famer | |1<sup>st </sup>in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Detroit) | |||
|1<sup>st </sup>in Petite Diamond Duos/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starpower (Sandusky) | |||
|1<sup>st </sup>in Advanced 8 & Under Duos/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Atlantic City) | |||
|1<sup>st </sup>in Advanced 8 & Under Duos/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|NexStar (Indianapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st </sup>in Petite Duos/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|In10sity (Fort Wayne) | |||
|1<sup>st </sup>in Elite Mini Duos/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||