Iralyn Ira Hicko: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| rowspan="4"|Lyrical | | rowspan="4"|Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="4"|VaNavia McClendon | | rowspan="4"|VaNavia McClendon | ||
|Hall of Fame ( | |Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | ||
|1<sup>st </sup>in Future Hall of Famer Solos<br />Grand Slam Award | |1<sup>st </sup>in Future Hall of Famer Solos<br />Grand Slam Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical | | rowspan="6" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="6" |VaNavia McClendon | | rowspan="6" |VaNavia McClendon | ||
|Hall of Fame ( | |Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | ||
|1<sup>st </sup>in Future Hall of Famer Solos<br />Grand Slam Award | |1<sup>st </sup>in Future Hall of Famer Solos<br />Grand Slam Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|Showstopper Southern Finals | |Showstopper Southern Finals | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||