Isabella DiBenedetto: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 163: Line 163:


===Duets===
===Duets===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;"
|-
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
Line 181: Line 181:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Duos/Trios<br />High Gold Award
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Duos/Trios<br />High Gold Award
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Orlando)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios<br />Mini Gold
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios<br />Mini Gold
|-
|-
Line 191: Line 191:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios
|-
| rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |2019
| rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |Hypnosis
| rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |Ashley Massicotte
| rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |[[Ella Dobler]]
| style="text-align: center; " |24/7 (Orlando)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Nubie Contemporary Duets<br />High Gold
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2019
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |Hypnosis
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |Ashley Massicotte
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |[[Ella Dobler]]
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Orlando)
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Orlando)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Nubie Contemporary Duets<br />Mini Gold
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Nubie Contemporary Duets<br />Mini Gold
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NexStar (Orlando)
| style="text-align: center; " |NextStar (Lakeland)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Duos/Trios<br />Platinum
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Duos/Trios<br />Platinum
|-
|-
Line 220: Line 223:
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2020
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2020
| style="text-align: center; " |You Are My
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |You Are My
| style="text-align: center; " |Open
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |Ashley Massicotte
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Ashley Massicotte
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Ella Dobler]]
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Ella Dobler]]
| style="text-align: center; " |Tremaine
| style="text-align: center; " |Tremaine
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Open Duos/Trios
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Open Duos/Trios
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Tampa)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios<br />On the Edge
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Orlando)
| style="text-align: center; " |High Gold
|}
|}