Isabella DiBenedetto: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
mNo edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 35: Line 35:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Nova Petite Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Nova Petite Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2018
| rowspan="7" |2018
| rowspan="3" |Your Song
| rowspan="3" |Your Song
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
Line 48: Line 48:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Nubies Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Nubies Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Build a Home
| rowspan="4" |Build a Home
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Ashley Grimes
| rowspan="4" |Ashley Grimes
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|Revolution (Orlando)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Petite Miss Revolution
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)