Isabella DiBenedetto: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | | rowspan="2" |2017 | ||
|Halo | | rowspan="2" |Halo | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Ashley Massicotte | ||
|StarQuest (Lakeland) | |StarQuest (Lakeland) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Nova Petite Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Nova Petite Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Thunderstruck | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" |2018 | | rowspan="7" |2018 | ||
| Line 248: | Line 251: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24/7 (San Antonio) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||