Jadyn Dumond: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
Line 15: Line 15:
|friends = [[Talia Seitel]] <br> [[Christina Ricucci]] <br> [[Areana Lopez]]
|friends = [[Talia Seitel]] <br> [[Christina Ricucci]] <br> [[Areana Lopez]]
}}'''''Jadyn Dumond''''' (born on January 24, 2008) is a young dancer from California, who trains at the Murrieta Dance Project.
}}'''''Jadyn Dumond''''' (born on January 24, 2008) is a young dancer from California, who trains at the Murrieta Dance Project.
{{stub}}


==Dances==
==Dances==
Line 39: Line 37:
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="8"|2017
| rowspan="7"|2017
| rowspan="4"|The Fallen
| rowspan="4"|The Fallen
| rowspan="4"|Lyrical
| rowspan="4"|Lyrical
Line 55: Line 53:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4"|Circus
| rowspan="3"|Circus
| rowspan="4"|Jazz
| rowspan="3"|Jazz
| rowspan="4"|
| rowspan="3"|
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|11<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|11<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
Line 65: Line 63:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "