Jessica Benitez: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 19: Line 19:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Rookie Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Rookie Solos
|-style="text-align:center;"
|-style="text-align:center;"
|2016
| rowspan="2"|2016
|Vol De L' Aime
| rowspan="2"|Vol De L' Aime
|
| rowspan="2"|
|
| rowspan="2"|
|StarQuest (Long Island II)
|StarQuest (Long Island II)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align:center;"
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|-style="text-align:center;"
|-style="text-align:center;"
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|2017
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|2017