Maddie Ziegler: Difference between revisions

Line 398: Line 398:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="22" |2013
| rowspan="23" |2013
|A Dancer is Born
|A Dancer is Born
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
Line 447: Line 447:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |Leaving Berlin
| rowspan="7" |Leaving Berlin
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical
| rowspan="6" |unknown
| rowspan="7" |unknown
|JUMP (Orlando)
|JUMP (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
Line 461: Line 461:
|Powerhouse (Cincinnati)
|Powerhouse (Cincinnati)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh)
|1st in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh)
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh)
Line 536: Line 539:
|[[Abby Lee Miller]]
|[[Abby Lee Miller]]
|Masters of Dance Arts (Buffalo)
|Masters of Dance Arts (Buffalo)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|r
|-
|-
|Down My Spine
|Down My Spine