Jessie Saigusa: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 mNo edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|MOVE (Pomona) | |MOVE (Pomona) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
| rowspan="5"|2017 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Never Never Land | |||
| rowspan="2"|Open | |||
| rowspan="2"|Madelyn Bartolo<br />Monica Liu<br />Jillian Mahan<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Helena Olaerts<br />Brady Reuss<br />Jordyn Rocket<br /> | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
| rowspan="3"|Villains | |||
| rowspan="3"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3"|Madelyn Bartolo<br />Harper Burton<br />Faith Chung<br />Gandohm Ghaffari<br />Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />Monica Liu<br />Jillian Mahan<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />Helena Olaerts<br />Brady Reuss<br />Jordyn Rockett<br />Jessie Saigusa<br />Robert Smith<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />Morgan Turner<br />Andrea Valdez<br />Sara Von Rotz | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||