Jessie Saigusa: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Groups |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
| rowspan="4"|2019 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Praying | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jillian Mahan<br />Brady Reuss<br />Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />Helena Olaerts<br />Jordyn Rockett<br />Madelyn Bartolo<br />Sara Von Rotz<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Grace Howerton<br />Monica Liu<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Ruby Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
| rowspan="2"|Will of Oz | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"|Madelyn Bartolo<br />Harper Burton<br />Grace Howerton<br />Michele Lam<br />Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />Monica Liu<br />Jillian Mahan<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Helena Olaerts<br />Brady Reuss<br />Jordyn Rockett<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />Robert Smith<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />Morgan Turner<br />Sara Von Rotz | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Ruby Large Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||