Jordyn Rockett: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 40: Line 40:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="6"|2019
| rowspan="8"|2019
| rowspan="2"|I'll Be Your Clown
| rowspan="4"|I'll Be Your Clown
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
| rowspan="4"|Contemporary
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|10<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|KAR (Riverside)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)