Jordyn Rockett: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 245: Line 245:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Ruby Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Ruby Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2022
| rowspan="7" |2022
|I Was Broken
|I Was Broken
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 281: Line 281:
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|-
|Poker Face
|Jazz
|
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|}
|}