Jordyn Rockett: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 87: Line 87:
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Ruby Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Ruby Solos
|-
| rowspan="4" |2021
| rowspan="2" |Power
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|KAR (Anaheim)
|13<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos
|-
| rowspan="2" |Game of Survival
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|
|-
|KAR (Anaheim)
|
|}
|}


Line 144: Line 163:
|Madelyn Bartolo<br />Gianna Garcia<br />Grace Howerton<br />Adalyn Hussey<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Brady Reuss<br />Robert Smith<br />Sofia Wierzchucki
|Madelyn Bartolo<br />Gianna Garcia<br />Grace Howerton<br />Adalyn Hussey<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Brady Reuss<br />Robert Smith<br />Sofia Wierzchucki
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas)
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Rookie League Small Group
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Rookie League Small Groups
|-
|-
|Barnyard
|Barnyard
Line 284: Line 303:
|Poker Face
|Poker Face
|Jazz
|Jazz
|Isabelle Bush<br />[[Brooke Edwards]]<br />Sophia Fleischman<br />Leighton Godlewski<br />Kylie Gonzalez<br />Millea Hill<br />Grace Howerton<br />Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />Esme Lee<br />Jillian Mahan<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Kayla Nagel<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />[[Avery Olson]]<br />Journee Phillip<br />Dylan Reuss<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />Madison Sanchez<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]]
|Isabelle Bush<br />[[Brooke Edwards]]<br />Sophia Fleischman<br />Leighton Godlewski<br />Kylie Gonzalez<br />Millea Hill<br />Grace Howerton<br />Ariel Lantz-Loza<br />Esme Lee<br />Jillian Mahan<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Kayla Nagel<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />[[Avery Olson]]<br />Journee Phillip<br />Dylan Reuss<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />Madison Sanchez<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]]
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups