Julia Bailey: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2"|2017 | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"|Hound Dog | ||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2018 | |||
|Proud Mary | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2019 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Get Up Off That Thing | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||