Julissa Underwood: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by 76.243.220.104 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 32: Line 32:
|   
|   
|  
|  
|   
TDA (NYC)
|  
|  
|-
|-
|2016
| rowspan="2" |2016
|You Are My Sunshine
| rowspan="2" |You Are My Sunshine
|Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
|Karame Adesko
| rowspan="2" |Karame Adesko
|   
|  Showbiz (Pasadena)
|  
|7<sup>th</sup> in Petite Diamond Solos
|-
|HOF (Ontario)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Future HOF Solos
|-
| rowspan="2" |2017
| rowspan="2" |The Greatest
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Karame Adesko
KAR (Riverside)
|
|-
|-
|2017
|StarQuest (Upland)
|The Greatest
|
|
|Karame Adesko
|
|-
|-
|2018
|2018
|Whatever Lola Wants
|Whatever Lola Wants
|Jazz
|Jazz
|  
|
|
|Adrenaline (LA)
|  
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |2019
| rowspan="2" |Quorum
| rowspan="2" |Open
| rowspan="2" |
|HOF (Redondo Beach)
|
|-
|-
|2019
|NDH (Las Vegas)
|Quorum
|
|Open
|
|  
|}
|}


Line 92: Line 101:
|2015
|2015
|Shopping from A-Z
|Shopping from A-Z
|Musical Theatre
|Musical Theater
|   
|   
|   
|   
Line 98: Line 107:
|   
|   
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2016
| rowspan="6" |2016
|Spell on You
|Spell on You
|Jazz
|Jazz
Line 106: Line 115:
|  
|  
|-
|-
|Different Beat
|A Different Beat
|Jazz
|Jazz
|Karame Adesko
|Karame Adesko
|
|
|
|
|  
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|2017
|2017