Kamri Peterson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Salt Lake City) | |NUVO (Salt Lake City) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Die Hard Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
| Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Erica Marr | | rowspan="5" |Erica Marr | ||
|24/7 (Provo) | |24/7 (Provo) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Provo) | |JUMP (Provo) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />You Rocked! | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />You Rocked!<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Phoenix) | |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Salt Lake City) | |NUVO (Salt Lake City) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />StandOut in Tap | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jessie James | | rowspan="3" |Jessie James | ||
|24/7 (Provo) | |24/7 (Provo) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Provo) | |Jump (Provo) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Ballet Class | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards | |The Dance Awards | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |2021 | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Crawl When You<br />Can't Walk | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Noelle Marsh | ||
| | |24/7 (Provo) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Provo) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NUVO (Salt Lake City) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="7" |2022 | ||
| | | rowspan="7" |Radical Self | ||
| | | rowspan="7" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="7" | | ||
| | |24/7 (Provo) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24/7 (Santa Clara) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jump (Provo) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix (Provo) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Protege | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NUVO (Salt Lake City) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NRG | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NYCDA | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 231: | Line 202: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Size | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" |Hallie Hunt<br />Stella Condie | |||
|24/7 (Provo) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Provo) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Provo) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Salt Lake City) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Gotcha | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hallie Hunt<br />Stella Condie | |||
|NUVO (Salt Lake City) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|NRG | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |In a Black Tuxedo | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hallie Hunt<br />Stella Condie | |||
|24/7 (Provo) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Provo) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||