Kamri Peterson: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 185: Line 185:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
|NRG
|NRG (Provo)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Contemporary Solos
|-
|-
|NYCDA
|NYCDA (Provo)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|}
|}


Line 221: Line 221:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2022
| rowspan="5" |2022
| rowspan="2" |Gotcha
| rowspan="3" |Gotcha
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="2" |Hallie Hunt<br />Stella Condie
| rowspan="3" |Hallie Hunt<br />Stella Condie
|NUVO (Salt Lake City)
|NUVO (Salt Lake City)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios
|-
|-
|NRG
|NYCDA (Provo)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios
|-
|NRG (Provo)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Jazz Duos/Trios
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |In a Black Tuxedo
| rowspan="2" |In a Black Tuxedo