Kamri Peterson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jump (Provo) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jump (Chicago) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jump (Provo) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jump (Provo) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />You Rocked!<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />You Rocked!<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jump (Phoenix) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
|NYCDA (Provo) | |NYCDA (Provo) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Listen, Repeatedly | |||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|24/7 (Provo) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Denver) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Westminster) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Provo) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Protege | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Westminster) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Sandy) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||