Kamri Peterson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
|NUVO (Sandy) | |NUVO (Sandy) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
|2024 | |||
|A deal with chaos | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Jessie James | |||
|24/7 (Provo) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen solos | |||
|} | |} | ||