Kamri Peterson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 213: | Line 213: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2024 | | rowspan="4" |2024 | ||
|A Deal with Chaos | | rowspan="4" |A Deal with Chaos | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
|Jessie James | | rowspan="4" |Jessie James | ||
|24/7 (Provo) | |24/7 (Provo) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Provo) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Provo) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||