Kate Jarboe: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 68: Line 68:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2018
| rowspan="2"|2018
|Move
| rowspan="2"|Move
|Jazz
| rowspan="2"|Jazz
|
| rowspan="2"|Karla Curatolo
|Julia Bailey<br />[[Addy Farrell]]
| rowspan="2"|Julia Bailey<br />[[Addy Farrell]]
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|StarQuest (Indianapolis II)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Duet/Trios
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|2019
| rowspan="2"|2019
| rowspan="2"|Voice Within
| rowspan="2"|Voice Within
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|Karla Curatolo
| rowspan="2"|Camryn O'Maley
| rowspan="2"|Camryn O'Maley
|Hall of Fame (Columbus)
|Hall of Fame (Columbus)
Line 86: Line 89:
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duet/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duet/Trios
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Adrenaline (Indianapolis)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duet/Trios
|}
|}