Kate Jarboe: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 139: Line 139:
| rowspan="2"|Jazz
| rowspan="2"|Jazz
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|[[Julia Bailey]]<br />Sofia Bayt<br />Micah Devoe<br />[[Addy Farrell|Addyson Farrell]]<br />Kyra Feigenbaum<br />Jaxon Flores<br />[[Lynsey Foertsch]]<br />[[Sydney Foertsch]]<br />London Geyer<br />[[Ainsley Grey]]<br />[[Joya Haas]]<br />Charlotte Holt<br />[[Jenna Jarboe]]<br />[[Kate Jarboe]]<br />Kayley Johnson<br />Natasha Kanach<br />Mia Miller<br />Marlee Moorehead<br />Camryn O'Maley<br />Abigail Page<br />Kathryn Roth<br />Leila Ruth<br />Sasha Ruth<br />Addison Sampson<br />Logan Smith<br />Audrey States<br />Camille Twitchell<br />Aliya Warren<br />Megan Wilson<br />Isabel Workman<br />Avarie Young
| rowspan="2"|[[Julia Bailey]]<br />Sofia Bayt<br />Micah Devoe<br />[[Addy Farrell|Addyson Farrell]]<br />Kyra Feigenbaum<br />Jaxon Flores<br />[[Lynsey Foertsch]]<br />[[Sydney Foertsch]]<br />London Geyer<br />Ainsley Grey<br />[[Joya Haas]]<br />Charlotte Holt<br />[[Jenna Jarboe]]<br />[[Kate Jarboe]]<br />Kayley Johnson<br />Natasha Kanach<br />Mia Miller<br />Marlee Moorehead<br />Camryn O'Maley<br />Abigail Page<br />Kathryn Roth<br />Leila Ruth<br />Sasha Ruth<br />Addison Sampson<br />Logan Smith<br />Audrey States<br />Camille Twitchell<br />Aliya Warren<br />Megan Wilson<br />Isabel Workman<br />Avarie Young
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis)
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines
Line 156: Line 156:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="14"|2018
| rowspan="15"|2018
| rowspan="2"|Halo
| rowspan="2"|Halo
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical
| rowspan="2"|Karla Curatolo
| rowspan="2"|Karla Curatolo
| rowspan="2"|[[Julia Bailey]]<br />[[Sydney Foertsch]]<br />[[Ainsley Grey]]<br />[[Jenna Jarboe]]<br />[[Kate Jarboe]]<br />Camryn O'Maley<br />Kathryn Roth<br />Aliya Warren<br />Isabel Workman
| rowspan="2"|[[Julia Bailey]]<br />[[Sydney Foertsch]]<br />Ainsley Grey<br />[[Jenna Jarboe]]<br />[[Kate Jarboe]]<br />Camryn O'Maley<br />Kathryn Roth<br />Aliya Warren<br />Isabel Workman
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
Line 197: Line 197:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Large Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|My Heart Will Go On
| rowspan="3"|My Heart Will Go On
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="2"|[[Julia Bailey]]<br />Micah Devoe<br />[[Addy Farrell]]<br />Kyra Feigenbaum<br />[[Lynsey Foertsch]]<br />[[Sydney Foertsch]]<br />London Geyer<br />[[Joya Haas]]<br />[[Jenna Jarboe]]<br />[[Kate Jarboe]]<br />Camryn O'Maley<br />Kathryn Roth<br />Sasha Ruth<br />Addison Sampson<br />Logan Smith<br />Audrey States<br />Aliya Warren<br />Mia Williams<br />Isabel Workman
| rowspan="3"|[[Julia Bailey]]<br />Micah Devoe<br />[[Addy Farrell]]<br />Kyra Feigenbaum<br />[[Lynsey Foertsch]]<br />[[Sydney Foertsch]]<br />London Geyer<br />[[Joya Haas]]<br />[[Jenna Jarboe]]<br />[[Kate Jarboe]]<br />Camryn O'Maley<br />Kathryn Roth<br />Sasha Ruth<br />Addison Sampson<br />Logan Smith<br />Audrey States<br />Aliya Warren<br />Mia Williams<br />Isabel Workman
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
Line 206: Line 206:
|StarQuest (Indianapolis II)
|StarQuest (Indianapolis II)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Starpower Battle of the Stars
|Victory Cup
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Waka Waka
| rowspan="2"|Waka Waka