Kate Jarboe: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 78: Line 78:


===Duets/Trios===
===Duets/Trios===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;"
|-
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
Line 88: Line 88:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|2018
| rowspan="4"|2018
| rowspan="2"|Move
| rowspan="4"|Move
| rowspan="2"|Jazz
| rowspan="4"|Jazz
| rowspan="2"|Karla Curatolo
| rowspan="4"|Karla Curatolo
| rowspan="2"|[[Julia Bailey]]<br />[[Addy Farrell]]
| rowspan="4"|[[Julia Bailey]]<br />[[Addy Farrell]]
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|StarQuest (Indianapolis II)
|StarQuest (Indianapolis II)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Duet/Trios
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Starpower (St. Charles)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Duet/Trios
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Starpower Battle of the Stars
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Duet/Trios
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Duet/Trios
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "