Katelyn Rosenberger: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 Adding categories |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|2018 | |||
|Stand by Me | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|Temi Ademiju<br />Kara Barnes<br />Cora Brustad<br />Emelyse Carney<br />Aislyn De Bels<br />Madeleine Hale<br />[[Alexis Kihiko]]<br />Julia Kragler<br />Abby Nicholas | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
| rowspan="3"|2019 | | rowspan="3"|2019 | ||