Kaylee Schwamb: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 9: Line 9:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|2017
|Unknown
|
|
|Star Systems Nationals
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Shining Stars Solos
|-
|-
|
|
Line 18: Line 25:
|}
|}


===Groups===
===Trios===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; "
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; "
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
Line 28: Line 35:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2019
|My Boyfriend’s Back
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Jump (Atlanta)
|
|
|
|
|}
|}