Jump to content

Kaylee Schwamb: Difference between revisions

From Kid Dancers Wiki
>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 9: Line 9:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|2017
|Unknown
|
|
|Star Systems Nationals
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Shining Stars Solos
|-
|-
|
|
Line 18: Line 25:
|}
|}


===Groups===
===Trios===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; "
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; "
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
Line 28: Line 35:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2019
|My Boyfriend’s Back
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Jump (Atlanta)
|
|
|
|
|}
|}

Revision as of 00:54, 27 July 2022

Kaylee Schwamb (born on February 17, 2010) is a young dancer, who trains at Kane & Company Dance Productions.

Dances

Solos

Year Dance Name Dance Style Choreographer Competition Place Awards
2017 Unknown Star Systems Nationals 1st in Mini Shining Stars Solos

Trios

Year Dance Name Dance Style Choreographer Other Dancers Competition Place Awards
2019 My Boyfriend’s Back Jump (Atlanta)