Kaylee Schwamb: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Shining Stars Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Shining Stars Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2018 | ||
| rowspan="3" |No Excuses | | rowspan="3" |No Excuses | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Velocity | |Velocity | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Sunshine | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Encore | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 62: | Line 71: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dream | |Dream | ||