Kaylee Schwamb: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Pleasantly Blue | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Victoria Abell<br />[[Kayleigh Atterton]]<br />or Carson VanHook<br />or Harleigh Freitas | ||
|Encore Nationals | |Encore Nationals | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 219: | Line 219: | ||
|DanceMakers | |DanceMakers | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2019 | | rowspan="5" |2019 | ||