Kaylee Schwamb: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 210: Line 210:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2018
| rowspan="3" |2018
| rowspan="2" |Pleasantly Blue
| rowspan="3" |Pleasantly Blue
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Victoria Abell<br />[[Kayleigh Atterton]]<br />or Carson VanHook
| rowspan="3" |Victoria Abell<br />[[Kayleigh Atterton]]<br />or Carson VanHook<br />or Harleigh Freitas
|Encore Nationals
|Encore Nationals
|
|
Line 219: Line 219:
|DanceMakers
|DanceMakers
|
|
|-
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2019
| rowspan="5" |2019