Kennedy Paige: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
===Duets=== | ===Duets=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Flaunt It (with Keagan Pickett) - Musical Theatre - 2016 | Flaunt It (with Keagan Pickett) - Musical Theatre - 2016 | ||
*1st overall - STARQUEST | *1st overall - STARQUEST | ||