Kennedy Paige: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 383: | Line 383: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Large Groups | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="18" |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Le Jazz Hot | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Brooke Ottaway<br />Faye Flores<br />Jazlyn Williams<br />Izabella Rutledge<br />Quaya Cloud<br />[[Reagan Martin]]<br />Riley Bell<br />Simona Donaghy | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
| Line 398: | Line 398: | ||
|Revolution (Fresno) | |Revolution (Fresno) | ||
|?<sup>?</sup> in | |?<sup>?</sup> in | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Fresno) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Small Groups<br />NYC All-Stars | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|KAR (San Jose) | |KAR (San Jose) | ||
| | |NYC All-Stars | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |New York, New York | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Anya Donaghy<br />Brooke Ottaway<br />Brooklyn Williams<br />Frances Flores<br />Izabella Rutledge<br />Jazlyn Williams<br />[[Keagan Pickett]]<br />[[Kennedy Paige]]<br />Landynn Wilkes<br />Lexie Lopez<br />[[Lilliana Martinez]]<br />Nicki Zinkin<br />[[Peyton Coberly]]<br />Quaya Cloud<br />Riley Bell<br />Simona Donaghy | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
| Line 416: | Line 419: | ||
|Revolution (Fresno) | |Revolution (Fresno) | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Fresno) | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|KAR (San Jose) | |KAR (San Jose) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Large Groups<br />Best Costume | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Large Groups<br />Best Costume | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |D.F.D. | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Addison Brawley<br />Addison Wood<br />Anya Donaghy<br />Aryanna Alaniz<br />Brooke Ottaway<br />Brooklyn Williams<br />Charlize Cramer<br />Elyssa Gonzales<br />Frances Flores<br />Hayden Olson<br />[[Keagan Pickett]]<br />[[Kennedy Paige]]<br />Landynn Wilkes<br />Lauren Betterton<br />Lauryn Hamilton<br />Lexie Lopez<br />[[Lilliana Martinez]]<br />Nicki Zinkin<br />[[Peyton Coberly]]<br />Riley Bell | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Super Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Super Lines | ||
| Line 434: | Line 440: | ||
|Revolution (Fresno) | |Revolution (Fresno) | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Fresno) | |||
|N/A | |||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
|KAR (San Jose) | |KAR (San Jose) | ||