Kennedy Paige: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 383: Line 383:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Large Groups
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="15" |2018
| rowspan="18" |2018
| rowspan="5" |Le Jazz Hot
| rowspan="6" |Le Jazz Hot
| rowspan="5" |Open
| rowspan="6" |Open
| rowspan="5" |Brooke Ottaway<br />Faye Flores<br />Jazlyn Williams<br />Izabella Rutledge<br />Quaya Cloud<br />[[Reagan Martin]]<br />Riley Bell<br />Simona Donaghy
| rowspan="6" |Brooke Ottaway<br />Faye Flores<br />Jazlyn Williams<br />Izabella Rutledge<br />Quaya Cloud<br />[[Reagan Martin]]<br />Riley Bell<br />Simona Donaghy
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
Line 398: Line 398:
|Revolution (Fresno)
|Revolution (Fresno)
|?<sup>?</sup> in
|?<sup>?</sup> in
|- style="text-align: center; "
|KAR (Fresno)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Small Groups<br />NYC All-Stars
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|KAR (San Jose)
|KAR (San Jose)
|?<sup>?</sup> in
|NYC All-Stars
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="5" |New York New York
| rowspan="6" |New York, New York
| rowspan="5" |Open
| rowspan="6" |Open
| rowspan="5" |Anya Donaghy<br />Brooke Ottaway<br />Brooklyn Williams<br />Frances Flores<br />Izabella Rutledge<br />Jazlyn Williams<br />[[Keagan Pickett]]<br />[[Kennedy Paige]]<br />Landynn Wilkes<br />Lexie Lopez<br />[[Lilliana Martinez]]<br />Nicki Zinkin<br />[[Peyton Coberly]]<br />Quaya Cloud<br />Riley Bell<br />Simona Donaghy
| rowspan="6" |Anya Donaghy<br />Brooke Ottaway<br />Brooklyn Williams<br />Frances Flores<br />Izabella Rutledge<br />Jazlyn Williams<br />[[Keagan Pickett]]<br />[[Kennedy Paige]]<br />Landynn Wilkes<br />Lexie Lopez<br />[[Lilliana Martinez]]<br />Nicki Zinkin<br />[[Peyton Coberly]]<br />Quaya Cloud<br />Riley Bell<br />Simona Donaghy
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
Line 416: Line 419:
|Revolution (Fresno)
|Revolution (Fresno)
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|KAR (Fresno)
|N/A
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|KAR (San Jose)
|KAR (San Jose)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Large Groups<br />Best Costume
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Large Groups<br />Best Costume
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="5" |D.F.D.
| rowspan="6" |D.F.D.
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="6" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Addison Brawley<br />Addison Wood<br />Anya Donaghy<br />Aryanna Alaniz<br />Brooke Ottaway<br />Brooklyn Williams<br />Charlize Cramer<br />Elyssa Gonzales<br />Frances Flores<br />Hayden Olson<br />[[Keagan Pickett]]<br />[[Kennedy Paige]]<br />Landynn Wilkes<br />Lauren Betterton<br />Lauryn Hamilton<br />Lexie Lopez<br />[[Lilliana Martinez]]<br />Nicki Zinkin<br />[[Peyton Coberly]]<br />Riley Bell
| rowspan="6" |Addison Brawley<br />Addison Wood<br />Anya Donaghy<br />Aryanna Alaniz<br />Brooke Ottaway<br />Brooklyn Williams<br />Charlize Cramer<br />Elyssa Gonzales<br />Frances Flores<br />Hayden Olson<br />[[Keagan Pickett]]<br />[[Kennedy Paige]]<br />Landynn Wilkes<br />Lauren Betterton<br />Lauryn Hamilton<br />Lexie Lopez<br />[[Lilliana Martinez]]<br />Nicki Zinkin<br />[[Peyton Coberly]]<br />Riley Bell
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Super Lines
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Super Lines
Line 434: Line 440:
|Revolution (Fresno)
|Revolution (Fresno)
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|KAR (Fresno)
|N/A
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|KAR (San Jose)
|KAR (San Jose)