Kennedy Paige: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>LoomerE
mNo edit summary
Line 243: Line 243:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2021
| rowspan="9" |2021
| rowspan="3" |100 Ways To Lose A Man
| rowspan="3" |100 Ways To Lose A Man
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre
Line 270: Line 270:
|YAGP (San Francisco)
|YAGP (San Francisco)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Dance
|1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Dance
|-
| rowspan="2" |She Bangs
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Melissa Aguiar
|Starpower (Fresno)
|
|-
|Encore (Fresno)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="11" |2022
| rowspan="11" |2022
|You're Enough
|You're Enough
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|
|Kendra Dolce
|24/7 (San Diego)
|24/7 (San Diego)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer
Line 294: Line 303:
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |My Heart
| rowspan="3" |My Heart
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Mark Meismer
|Believe (Fresno)
|Believe (Fresno)
|Teen Miss Believe<br />Diamond
|Teen Miss Believe<br />Diamond
Line 316: Line 325:
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist
|-
| rowspan="3" |2023
|Edge
|Open
|Shelby Ramos
|
|
|-
|For You
|Jazz
|[[Gavin Morales]]
|
|
|-
|Hope
|Lyrical
|Mark Meismer
|
|
|}
|}