Kennedy Paige: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 374: | Line 374: | ||
|Velocity | |Velocity | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2024 | |||
|Dance Me to the End | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Shelby Ramos | |||
|Fly (Fresno) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
Million Miler Award | |||
|- | |||
|Surrender | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Mark Meismer | |||
|Fly (Fresno) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen First Class Solos | |||
Million Miler Award | |||
|} | |} | ||