Kennedy Paige: Difference between revisions
>Katelyngk08 No edit summary |
>Mackenziesacro No edit summary |
||
| Line 375: | Line 375: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2024 | ||
|Dance Me to the End | |Dance Me to the End | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 387: | Line 387: | ||
|Fly (Fresno) | |Fly (Fresno) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen First Class Solos<br />Million Miler Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen First Class Solos<br />Million Miler Award | ||
|- | |||
|Spell on you | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Self choreographed | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Diamond Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||