Kennedy Paige: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 456: Line 456:
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="14" |2025
| rowspan="16" |2025
| rowspan="7" |Calling You
| rowspan="8" |Calling You
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical
| rowspan="8" |Lyrical
| rowspan="7" |Shelby Ramos
| rowspan="8" |Shelby Ramos
|Dancemakers
|Dancemakers
|
|
Line 465: Line 465:
|Fly (Fresno)
|Fly (Fresno)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior First Class Solos<br />First Class<br />Million Miler Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior First Class Solos<br />First Class<br />Million Miler Award
|-
|Revolution (Fresno)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />Miss Dance America<br />Dancer Palooza $150 Voucher<br />Revolutionary Award
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
Line 481: Line 484:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |Why Are We Here
| rowspan="8" |Why Are We Here
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |Renee Baldwin
| rowspan="8" |Renee Baldwin
|Dancemakers
|Dancemakers
|
|
Line 489: Line 492:
|Fly (Fresno)
|Fly (Fresno)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior First Class Solos<br />First Class<br />Million Miler Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior First Class Solos<br />First Class<br />Million Miler Award
|-
|Revolution (Fresno)
|
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
Line 982: Line 988:
| rowspan="3" |Jump in the Line
| rowspan="3" |Jump in the Line
| rowspan="3" |Open
| rowspan="3" |Open
| rowspan="3" |Aryanna Alaniz<br />Blair Kunishige<br />Charlize Cramer<br />Grace Gish<br />[[Kennedy Paige]]<br />Lauren Betterton<br />Sadie Kuyumjian<br />Vivian Grech
| rowspan="3" |Aryanna Alaniz<br />Blair Kunishige<br />[[Charlize Cramer]]<br />Grace Gish<br />[[Kennedy Paige]]<br />Lauren Betterton<br />Sadie Kuyumjian<br />Vivian Grech
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|
Line 1,003: Line 1,009:
*2023 Elite Miss Teen Dance KAR
*2023 Elite Miss Teen Dance KAR
*2024 Elite Teen Miss Nexstar
*2024 Elite Teen Miss Nexstar
*2025 Miss Dance America


==Additional Page==
==Additional Page==