Kennedy Paige: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 703: Line 703:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 8 and Under Large Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 8 and Under Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2016
| rowspan="5" |2016
| rowspan="2" |Can't Turn You Loose
| rowspan="3" |Can't Turn You Loose
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |[[Keagan Pickett]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Keagan Pickett]]
|KAR (Fresno)
|KAR (Fresno)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 8 and Under Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 8 and Under Small Groups
Line 712: Line 712:
|Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary Small Groups<br />National Grand Champions
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary Small Groups<br />National Grand Champions
|-
|Starpower (Fresno)
|1st in Secondary Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Chicago
| rowspan="2" |Chicago