Kennie Shen: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2021 | ||
|I'll Never Leave You | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|NYCDA (LA) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Feeling Good | |Feeling Good | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| Line 180: | Line 186: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2024 | | rowspan="2" |2024 | ||
|Scars | | rowspan="2" |Scars | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Jump (Anaheim) | |Jump (Anaheim) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Runner-Up Senior JUMP VIP | |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Runner-Up Senior JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||