Kensington Dressing: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="21" |2019 | | rowspan="21" |2019 | ||
| rowspan="6" |My Way | |||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="6" |Easton Payne | |||
|Revolution (Columbus) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Warren) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Top Elite Starz Solo 6 - 8 | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Sandusky) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Fierce Nationals (New York) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solo | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Uncasville) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" |The Arctic | | rowspan="9" |The Arctic | ||
| rowspan="9" |Open | | rowspan="9" |Open | ||
| Line 100: | Line 121: | ||
|Starpower Nationals (Uncasville) | |Starpower Nationals (Uncasville) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Advanced Solos<br />Petite Miss Starpower | |1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Advanced Solos<br />Petite Miss Starpower | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="10" |2020 | | rowspan="10" |2020 | ||
| rowspan="4" |Crippled Bird | | rowspan="4" |Crippled Bird | ||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| Line 146: | Line 137: | ||
|Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | |Showbiz (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Heart of Glass | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Madelyne Spang]] | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Ocean City) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Solo Age 8 Open | |||
|- | |||
|ASH (Cleveland) | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Lullaby | | rowspan="4" |Lullaby | ||