Kensington Dressing: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 36: Line 36:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos<br />Miss Petite Dance
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos<br />Miss Petite Dance
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2018
| rowspan="4" |2018
| rowspan="3" |Until We Meet Again
| rowspan="3" |Until We Meet Again
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
Line 48: Line 48:
|ASH Nationals
|ASH Nationals
|N/A
|N/A
|-
|My Story
|Contemporary
|unknown
|StarSystems Nationals (Myrtle Beach)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Super Star Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="21" |2019
| rowspan="21" |2019
| rowspan="6" |My Way
| rowspan="5" |My Way
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Easton Payne
| rowspan="5" |Easton Payne
|Revolution (Columbus)
|Revolution (Columbus)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 65: Line 71:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|Starpower Nationals (Uncasville)
|did not place
|-
|My Story
|Contemporary
|unknown
|Fierce Nationals (New York)
|Fierce Nationals (New York)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|Starpower Nationals (Uncasville)
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |The Arctic
| rowspan="9" |The Arctic