Kensington Dressing: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>LoomerE No edit summary |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos<br />Miss Petite Dance | |1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos<br />Miss Petite Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2018 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Until We Meet Again | | rowspan="3" |Until We Meet Again | ||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|ASH Nationals | |ASH Nationals | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |||
|My Story | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|unknown | |||
|StarSystems Nationals (Myrtle Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Super Star Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="21" |2019 | | rowspan="21" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |My Way | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Easton Payne | ||
|Revolution (Columbus) | |Revolution (Columbus) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 65: | Line 71: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower Nationals (Uncasville) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|My Story | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|unknown | |||
|Fierce Nationals (New York) | |Fierce Nationals (New York) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="9" |The Arctic | | rowspan="9" |The Arctic | ||