Kensington Dressing: Difference between revisions
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 236: | Line 236: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|I Don't Think So | |I Don't Think So | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
| | | | ||
|NUVO (Cleveland) | |NUVO (Cleveland) | ||
| Line 246: | Line 246: | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
|2023 | |||
|Promise to keep | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Chelsea Sebes]] | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="3" |From the ashes | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Chelsea Sebes]] | |||
|24/7 (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO Columbus | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||