Kya Massimino: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="24" |2019 | ||
| rowspan="8" |Loading | | rowspan="8" |Loading | ||
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary | | rowspan="8" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |Loading | |||
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="8" | | |||
|Legacy (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Kansas City) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Runner-Up for Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Ballroom Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Providence) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Miami) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Runner-Up for Mini Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||