Kya Massimino: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 27: Line 27:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="27" |2019
| rowspan="33" |2019
| rowspan="9" |Loading
| rowspan="11" |Loading
| rowspan="9" |Contemporary
| rowspan="11" |Contemporary
| rowspan="9" |
| rowspan="11" |
|Shake the Ground (West Palm Beach)
|Shake the Ground (West Palm Beach)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Shakers Solos<br>Petite Miss Shake the Ground
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Shakers Solos<br>Petite Miss Shake the Ground
Line 44: Line 44:
|-
|-
|Jump (Providence)
|Jump (Providence)
|
|Runner-Up for Mini Female JUMP VIP
|-
|Jump (Orlando)
|Runner-Up for Mini Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
|NUVO (Miami)
|NUVO (Miami)
Line 50: Line 53:
|-
|-
|NUVO (Orlando)
|NUVO (Orlando)
|
|Runner-Up for Mini Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
|Radix (Tampa)
|Radix (Tampa)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Runner-Up for Mini Female Core Performer
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Runner-Up for Mini Female Core Performer
|-
|Radix (Orlando)
|Runner-Up for Mini Female Core Performer
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |Cease
| rowspan="11" |Cease
| rowspan="9" |Contemporary
| rowspan="11" |Contemporary
| rowspan="9" |
| rowspan="11" |
|Shake the Ground (West Palm Beach)
|Shake the Ground (West Palm Beach)
|
|
Line 68: Line 74:
|-
|-
|24/7 (Kansas City)
|24/7 (Kansas City)
|
|Runner-Up for Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
|Jump (Fort Lauderdale)
|Jump (Fort Lauderdale)
|
|Ballroom Scholarship
|-
|-
|Jump (Providence)
|Jump (Providence)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Runner-Up for Mini Female JUMP VIP
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Runner-Up for Mini Female JUMP VIP
|-
|Jump (Orlando)
|Runner-Up for Mini Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
|NUVO (Miami)
|NUVO (Miami)
|
|Runner-Up for Mini Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
|NUVO (Orlando)
|NUVO (Orlando)
Line 83: Line 92:
|-
|-
|Radix (Tampa)
|Radix (Tampa)
|
|Runner-Up for Mini Female Core Performer
|-
|Radix (Orlando)
|Runner-Up for Mini Female Core Performer
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |Loading
| rowspan="11" |Starstruck
| rowspan="9" |Contemporary
| rowspan="11" |Jazz
| rowspan="9" |
| rowspan="11" |
|Shake the Ground (West Palm Beach)
|Shake the Ground (West Palm Beach)
|
|
|-
|-
|Legacy (Fort Lauderdale)
|Legacy (Fort Lauderdale)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
|
|-
|-
|24/7 (Kansas City)
|24/7 (Kansas City)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Runner-Up for Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer
|Runner-Up for Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
|Jump (Fort Lauderdale)
|Jump (Fort Lauderdale)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Ballroom Scholarship
|Ballroom Scholarship
|-
|-
|Jump (Providence)
|Jump (Providence)
|
|Runner-Up for Mini Female JUMP VIP
|-
|Jump (Orlando)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Runner-Up for Mini Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
|NUVO (Miami)
|NUVO (Miami)
Line 110: Line 125:
|-
|-
|NUVO (Orlando)
|NUVO (Orlando)
|
|Runner-Up for Mini Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
|Radix (Tampa)
|Radix (Tampa)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Runner-Up for Mini Female Core Performer
|-
|Radix (Orlando)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Runner-Up for Mini Female Core Performer
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Runner-Up for Mini Female Core Performer
|-
|-