Kya Massimino: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="33" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |Loading | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" | | ||
|Shake the Ground (West Palm Beach) | |Shake the Ground (West Palm Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Shakers Solos<br>Petite Miss Shake the Ground | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Shakers Solos<br>Petite Miss Shake the Ground | ||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Providence) | |Jump (Providence) | ||
| | |Runner-Up for Mini Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Orlando) | |||
|Runner-Up for Mini Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Miami) | |NUVO (Miami) | ||
| Line 50: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |NUVO (Orlando) | ||
| | |Runner-Up for Mini Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Tampa) | |Radix (Tampa) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Runner-Up for Mini Female Core Performer | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Runner-Up for Mini Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Orlando) | |||
|Runner-Up for Mini Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |Cease | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" | | ||
|Shake the Ground (West Palm Beach) | |Shake the Ground (West Palm Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 68: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Kansas City) | |24/7 (Kansas City) | ||
| | |Runner-Up for Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Fort Lauderdale) | |Jump (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
| | |Ballroom Scholarship | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Providence) | |Jump (Providence) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Runner-Up for Mini Female JUMP VIP | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Runner-Up for Mini Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Orlando) | |||
|Runner-Up for Mini Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Miami) | |NUVO (Miami) | ||
| | |Runner-Up for Mini Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |NUVO (Orlando) | ||
| Line 83: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Tampa) | |Radix (Tampa) | ||
| | |Runner-Up for Mini Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Orlando) | |||
|Runner-Up for Mini Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |Starstruck | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" | | ||
|Shake the Ground (West Palm Beach) | |Shake the Ground (West Palm Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Legacy (Fort Lauderdale) | |Legacy (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Kansas City) | |24/7 (Kansas City) | ||
| | |Runner-Up for Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Fort Lauderdale) | |Jump (Fort Lauderdale) | ||
| | |Ballroom Scholarship | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Providence) | |Jump (Providence) | ||
| | |Runner-Up for Mini Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Orlando) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Runner-Up for Mini Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Miami) | |NUVO (Miami) | ||
| Line 110: | Line 125: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |NUVO (Orlando) | ||
| | |Runner-Up for Mini Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Tampa) | |Radix (Tampa) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Runner-Up for Mini Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Runner-Up for Mini Female Core Performer | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br>Runner-Up for Mini Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |- | ||