Kya Massimino: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 27: Line 27:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2016
| rowspan="4" |2016
| rowspan="3" |Dream
| rowspan="4" |Dream
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="4" |
|Shake the Ground
|Shake the Ground
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Shakers Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Shakers Solos
Line 36: Line 36:
|Starbound
|Starbound
|
|
|-
|Applause (Boca Raton)
|1<sup>st</sup> in First Call Tiny Tot Solos
|-
|-
|Celebration (Boca Raton)
|Celebration (Boca Raton)