Kya Massimino: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2016 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Dream | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|Shake the Ground | |Shake the Ground | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Shakers Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Shakers Solos | ||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|Starbound | |Starbound | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Applause (Boca Raton) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in First Call Tiny Tot Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Celebration (Boca Raton) | |Celebration (Boca Raton) | ||