Kylie Kaminsky: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Gabriella Carter | | rowspan="3" |Gabriella Carter | ||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |Rainbow (Escondido) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow 8 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (San Diego) | |StarQuest (San Diego) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Nova Petite Solos<br />Emerging Artist Petite Miss StarQuest | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Guiding/Fading Light | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | |Rainbow (Escondido) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Starz Junior DOY Finalist | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Escondido) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Lucky Day | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Starz Junior DOY Finalist | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |2020 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2021 | | rowspan="4" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Shadows | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Tiffani King | ||
| | |Rainbow (San Gabriel) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |I Feel Good | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Rainbow (San Gabriel) | |||
|Elite Starz Junior DOY Finalist | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Siren | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Nick Meola | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Contemporary Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Contemporary Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Gem Elite Solos<br />Diamond | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Gem Elite Solos<br />Diamond | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Core Performer | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Protege | |9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Protege | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge<br />Mini Protege | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge<br />Mini Protege | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Dancer of the Year | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Dancer of the Year | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 123: | Line 197: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jayda Blough<br />Paityn Darby<br />Keelyn Jones<br />[[Lauren Perng]] | | rowspan="3" |Jayda Blough<br />Paityn Darby<br />Keelyn Jones<br />[[Lauren Perng]] | ||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |Rainbow (Escondido) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow 8 & Under Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (San Diego) | |StarQuest (San Diego) | ||
| Line 136: | Line 210: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jayda Blough<br />Paityn Darby<br />Keelyn Jones<br />[[Lauren Perng]] | | rowspan="3" |Jayda Blough<br />Paityn Darby<br />Keelyn Jones<br />[[Lauren Perng]] | ||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |Rainbow (Escondido) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow 8 & Under Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (San Diego) | |StarQuest (San Diego) | ||
| Line 149: | Line 223: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Jenny Woolson<br />Simmons Arnold<br />Blanche Arnold<br />Katie Blake<br />Jayda Blough<br />Anna Brown<br />Sascha Darby<br />Allie Douglas<br />Kimberly Elliott<br />Grace Gaylord<br />[[Avery R. Hall|Avery Hall]]<br />Lindsay Hole<br />Everly Jones<br />Aleyna Laba<br />Stella Marshall<br />Tahli Maughan<br />[[Lauren Perng]]<br />Kaylen Powers<br />Tori Sabol<br />Karolina Shapouri<br />Viviana Shapouri<br />Katie Silva<br />Sara Vaplon<br />Ava Whitworth<br />Lexi Elsberry<br />Camille Kraft | | rowspan="3" |Jenny Woolson<br />Simmons Arnold<br />Blanche Arnold<br />Katie Blake<br />Jayda Blough<br />Anna Brown<br />Sascha Darby<br />Allie Douglas<br />Kimberly Elliott<br />Grace Gaylord<br />[[Avery R. Hall|Avery Hall]]<br />Lindsay Hole<br />Everly Jones<br />Aleyna Laba<br />Stella Marshall<br />Tahli Maughan<br />[[Lauren Perng]]<br />Kaylen Powers<br />Tori Sabol<br />Karolina Shapouri<br />Viviana Shapouri<br />Katie Silva<br />Sara Vaplon<br />Ava Whitworth<br />Lexi Elsberry<br />Camille Kraft | ||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |Rainbow (Escondido) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (San Diego) | |StarQuest (San Diego) | ||