Lauren Kim: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="4"|2016 | |||
| rowspan="3"|Diamonds | |||
| rowspan="3"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3"|Breeonna Fiamengo | |||
| rowspan="3"|Paige Shin | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Redondo Beach) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Paquita's Friend | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Coco Labib | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios | ||
|} | |} | ||